Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Alla
|
u23


Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Frank Selander
Bulltofta BK
27 29 2 56
2.  Hanna Jönsson
Spader Dam
26 27 2 53
3.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
30 11 2 41
4.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
5 30 2 35
5.  Andreas Andersson
BK Full House
28 5 2 33
6.  Bertil Henriksson
Bulltofta BK
5 28 2 33
7.  Magnus Persson
BK Playax
25 5 2 30
8.  Robert Kaneby
Kulladals BS
29 1 29
9.  John Mattsson
BK Full House
24 5 2 29
10.  Ralf Sappelt
BK Full House
5 24 2 29
11.  Elin Bergqvist
Spader Dam
8 21 2 29
12.  Christer Skartoft
BS Olymp
23 5 2 28
13.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
5 23 2 28
14.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
22 5 2 27
15.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
26 1 26
16.  Kenth Lorentzen
BK Allön
25 1 25
 
17.  Jens Lind
BK Allön
5 20 2 25
18.  Patrik Pettersson
BK Playax
20 5 2 25
19.  Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
19 5 2 24
20.  Per Montén
BK Frigg
5 19 2 24
21.  Saga Johansson
BS Hässle
18 5 2 23
22.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Allön
22 1 22
23.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
5 17 2 22
24.  Matz Hägg
BK Thule
17 5 2 22
 
25.  Patrik Ahlgren
Bulltofta BK
7 15 2 22
26.  Mats Jönsson
BK Playax
21 1 21
27.  Lars Berghman
Kulladals BS
5 16 2 21
28.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
16 5 2 21
29.  Niklas Hagerman
Höganäs BC
15 5 2 20
30.  Alex Andersson
BK Playax
5 14 2 19
31.  Yvonne Berndt
BK ABeCe
14 5 2 19
32.  Eliaz Olsson
Kulladals BS
18 1 18
33.  Stefan Edin
BK Femtionian
13 5 2 18
34.  Conny Johnsson
BK Thule
12 5 2 17
35.  Henrik Olsson
BK Allön
5 12 2 17
36.  Dan Nielsen
BK Balder
11 5 2 16
37.  Bengt Olsson
BK Allön
5 10 2 15
38.  Hannes Magnusson
BK Turbanen
10 5 2 15
39.  Göran Åkesson
BK ABeCe
9 5 2 14
40.  Lukas Andersson
BK Allön
13 1 13
41.  Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
5 8 2 13
42.  Andreas Persson
BK Balder
5 7 2 12
43.  Göran Lengqvist
Tollarps BK
5 6 2 11
44.  Henrik Sinander
BK Full House
6 5 2 11
45.  Alexander Tilmanis
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
46.  Alexandra Olsson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 2 10
47.  Alf Truedsson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
48.  Alicia Nilsson
BK Hammaren
5 5 2 10
49.  Anders Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
50.  Anders Lindberg
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
51.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
52.  Ann-Margret Persson
BK Miss
5 5 2 10
53.  Bibbi Waldermarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 2 10
54.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Spiken
5 5 2 10
55.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
56.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
57.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
58.  Daniel Walther
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
59.  Emma Persson
BK Miss
5 5 2 10
60.  Eric Johansson
BK Femtionian
5 5 2 10
61.  Filip Landen
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
62.  Gert Larsson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
63.  Gert Lundahl
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
64.  Gunnar Sloberg
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
65.  Göran Ekstrand
BK Znax
5 5 2 10
66.  Hampus Thorssell
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
67.  Helene Andersson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
68.  Helene Mårtensson
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
69.  Henrik Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
70.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
71.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
72.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
73.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
74.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
75.  Johan Thörn
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
76.  John Gustavsson
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
77.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 2 10
78.  Josefin Sörensson
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
79.  Kevin Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
80.  Kjell Hörnstedt
Pensionärernas Bowling Klubb 85 Eslöv
5 5 2 10
81.  Larry Dahlqvist
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
82.  Lars Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
83.  Leif Svantesson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
84.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
85.  Maggot Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
86.  Maja Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
5 5 2 10
87.  Malin Johnsson
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
88.  Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
5 5 2 10
89.  Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
90.  Mattias Johnasson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
91.  Max Andersson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
92.  Michael Wennberg
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
93.  Monika Sappelt
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 2 10
94.  Nelly Fröidh
BK Turbanen
5 5 2 10
95.  Niclas Waldemarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 2 10
96.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Turbanen
5 5 2 10
97.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
98.  Per Herrlin
BK Femtionian
5 5 2 10
99.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
100.  Peter Persson
BK ABeCe
5 5 2 10
101.  Petro Härfstrand
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
102.  Pontus Grönvall
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
103.  Raymond Lantz
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
104.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 5 2 10
105.  Roger Hoffström
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
106.  Roger Lineau
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
107.  Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
108.  Runa Rasmussen
Olofströms BS
5 5 2 10
109.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
110.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
5 5 2 10
111.  Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
112.  Tess Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
113.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
114.  Thomas Strömberg Jönsson
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
115.  Tina Montén
BS Hässle
5 5 2 10
116.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
117.  Torgny Svensson
BK Allön
5 5 2 10
118.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
119.  Ulrika Persson
HIK Kick Off
5 5 2 10
120.  william hagerman
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
121.  Jonas Svensson
BK Femtionian
9 1 9
122.  Adrian Holgersson
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
123.  Bengt Dexe
BS Olymp
5 1 5
124.  Bianca Rothman
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
125.  Daniel Ströbeck
BK Full House
5 1 5
126.  Doris Lundsten
BS Hässle
5 1 5
127.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
128.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
129.  Erika Strand
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
130.  Felix Nilsson
BK Frigg
5 1 5
131.  Fredrik Larsén
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
132.  Fredrik Vinberg
BS Olymp
5 1 5
133.  Frida Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
134.  Isak Karlsson Johansson
Tingsryd KK
5 1 5
135.  Jeanette Odén
BK Playax
5 1 5
136.  Jenny Berghman
BK Balder
5 1 5
137.  Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
5 1 5
138.  Jess Wulf
BK Playax
5 1 5
139.  Joakim Georgsson
Karlskrona BK
5 1 5
140.  Joel Ströbeck
BK Hovet
5 1 5
141.  Jonas Ask
BK Frigg
5 1 5
142.  Jonny Larsson
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
143.  Kerry Kristiansen
BK Allön
5 1 5
144.  Liam Söderkvist
BK Lödde
5 1 5
145.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
146.  Ludvig Malm
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
147.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
5 1 5
148.  Magnus Granetoft
BS Olymp
5 1 5
149.  Malin Kristensson
BK Balder
5 1 5
150.  Marie-Louise Hägneryd
BS Olymp
5 1 5
151.  Marlene Pettersson
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
152.  Melvin Schmidt Holm
BK Balder
5 1 5
153.  Mikael Andersson
BK Allön
5 1 5
154.  Mikael Blomqvist
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
155.  Mikael Gottfries
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
156.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
157.  Nicole Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
158.  Noel Strandman
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
159.  Peter T Jönsson
BK Playax
5 1 5
160.  Pontus Ek
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
161.  Rasmus Libeck
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
162.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Thule
5 1 5
163.  Siri Svensson
BS Hässle
5 1 5
164.  Thomas Bergqvist
BK Allön
5 1 5
165.  Titti Olofsson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
166.  Tony Kristensson
BK Balder
5 1 5
167.  William Brodin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5