Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Alla
|
u23


Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 11 12 3 28
2.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 7 15 3 27
3.  Henrik Sinander
BK Full House
5 15 5 3 25
4.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
15 5 5 3 25
5.  Kevin Hansson
BS Olymp
14 11 2 25
6.  Doris Lundsten
BS Hässle
5 12 8 3 25
7.  Hanna Jönsson
Spader Dam
14 5 5 3 24
8.  Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
5 13 5 3 23
9.  Saga Johansson
BS Hässle
5 5 13 3 23
10.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
5 5 10 3 20
11.  Lukas Andersson
BK Allön
10 5 5 3 20
12.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
13 5 2 18
13.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
8 5 5 3 18
14.  Elin Bergqvist
Spader Dam
12 5 2 17
15.  Eliaz Olsson
Kulladals BS
11 5 2 16
16.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
6 5 5 3 16
 
17.  Maja Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
5 6 5 3 16
18.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
19.  Erika Strand
BS Friska Viljor
5 5 5 3 15
20.  Felix Nilsson
BK Frigg
5 5 5 3 15
21.  Joel Ströbeck
BK Hovet
5 5 5 3 15
22.  Liam Söderkvist
BK Lödde
5 5 5 3 15
23.  Nicole Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
24.  Siri Svensson
BS Hässle
5 5 5 3 15
25.  Tess Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
26.  William Brodin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
27.  William Hagerman
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 3 15
28.  Anton Nilsson
BK Sösdala
14 1 14
29.  Josefin Sörensson
Staffanstorps BK
5 9 2 14
30.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
5 9 2 14
31.  Adrian Holgersson
Tollarps BK
7 5 2 12
32.  Isak Karlsson Johansson
Tingsryd KK
5 6 2 11
33.  William Georgsson
KFUM Bowling Karlskrona
10 1 10
34.  Alicia Lövgren
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
35.  Clara Andersson
BK Allön
5 5 2 10
36.  Ebba Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
37.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
38.  Kasandra Johansspn
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 2 10
39.  Liam Troedsson
BK Bråhög
5 5 2 10
40.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 5 2 10
41.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
42.  Rasmus Libeck
Markaryds BK
5 5 2 10
43.  Noel Strandman
Olofströms BS
9 1 9
44.  Frej Levin Forss
BS Olymp
8 1 8
45.  Elias Palmqvist
BK Ohm
7 1 7
46.  Alicia Nilsson
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
47.  Alvin Klingståhl
Tingsryd KK
5 1 5
48.  Anna Nilsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
49.  Anton Runnerstedt
BK Thule
5 1 5
50.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
51.  Dante Wedeberg
BK Bowino
5 1 5
52.  Elias Holmqvist
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
53.  Hampus Thorssell
BS Olymp
5 1 5
54.  Hang Nguyen
BK Thule
5 1 5
55.  Hannes Magnusson
BK Turbanen
5 1 5
56.  Hong Nguyen
BK Thule
5 1 5
57.  Jacob Fondell
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
58.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
59.  Kevin Vöcks Andersson
BK Full House
5 1 5
60.  Klara Engdahl
BK Turbanen
5 1 5
61.  Lowe Olander
IS Göta
5 1 5
62.  Max Stålhammar
BK Thule
5 1 5
63.  Melvin Schmidt Holm
BK Balder
5 1 5
64.  Nelly Fröidh
BK Turbanen
5 1 5
65.  Nicole Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
66.  Oliver Jönsson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
67.  Oscar Lund Larsen
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
68.  Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
5 1 5
69.  Valdemar Lutz Möller
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
70.  Viggo Olander
IS Göta
5 1 5
71.  VILDA GUSTAVSSON
BK Turbo
5 1 5
72.  Xerxes Engdahl
BK Turbanen
5 1 5